Untitled Document
  Login  |  Register  |  April 18, 2014   Search
 

NDSPLS
2011 Membership Roster
   
Search For    Search
Sort By      Sort
First NameLast NameIDCompanyCityCountyStateClass
ROLLY ACKERMAN LS-2391 ACKERMAN SURVEYING AND ASSOC MINOT WARD ND RLS
STEVEN ACKERMAN LS-2958 ACKERMAN LAND SURVEYING INC WAHPETON RICHLAND ND RLS
STEPHEN ADAIR ASC UINTAH ENGINEERING MINOT WARD ND
JAMES ALBER LS-4730 ULTEIG ENGINEERS, INC. WEST FARGO CASS ND RLS
MERLIN ALLERDINGS ASC KADRMAS, LEE & JACKSON MINOT WARD ND
DONNELL ALLRED LS-6173 RLS
AARON ANDERSON LS-6154 RLS
ROBERT APPLETON LSIT US FISH & WILDLIFE SERVICE LAKEWOOD CO
MARK AUGHTMAN LS-3801 USDA FOREST SERVICE DICKINSON STARK ND RLS
RANDY D. BACON LS-3213 HELMS and ASSOC ABERDEEN BROWN SD RLS
JOHN G. BAFFERT SUS SURV-KAP, INC. TUCSON PIMA AZ SUS
THOMAS BALLUFF LS-6064 RLS
TERRY BALTZER LS-3595 SWENSON HAGEN AND CO ENG BISMARCK BURLEIGH ND RLS
HERBERT BARGMANN LS-1353 WOLD ENGINEERING BISMARCK BURLEIGH ND RLS
BRANDEN BARTHOLOMEW LS-3085 CITY OF GRAND FORKS GRAND FORKS GRAND FORKS ND RLS
CORY BAUER LSIT-9303 (SD) BASIN ELECTRIC POWER BISMARCK BURLEIGH ND LSIT
HOLLY BECK LS-4934 HOLLY BECK SURVEYING and ENGINEERING, LLC BISMARCK BURLEIGH ND RLS
BRYAN BEGGS LS-1556 - LIFE RETIRED WILLISTON WILLIAMS ND RLS
ROBBY L. BERARD LS-4727 ACKERMAN SURVEYING AND ASSOC BURLINGTON WARD ND RLS
CASEY BERG ASC ADVANCED ENGINEERING GRAND FORKS GRAND FORKS ND ASC
THOMAS BERGE LS-2349 LIGHTOWLER-JOHNSON, INC. FARGO CASS ND RLS
BERNTSEN INTERNATIONAL INC. SUS MADISON WI SUS
JASON BLOMMEL LSI AE2S BISMARCK BURLEIGH ND
SCOTT D. BLOOMENRADER LS-3290 HKM ENGINEERING INC BILLINGS YELLOWSTONE MT RLS
DUANE E. BOEHNING LS-1186 - LIFE RETIRED FARGO CASS ND LIFE
DANIEL BOERS LS-5988 RLS
JEROME BORGEN LS-1406 - LIFE RETIRED NEW EFFINGTON SD LIFE
GARRETT BOROWICZ LS-6045 CROOKSTRON MN RLS
CHRIS BRANDT ASC WILLISTON BASIN INTERSTATE PIPELINE COMPANY GLENDIVE DAWSON MT ASC
MARY BRECHT LS-3921 THE COTEAU PROPERTIES CO BEULAH MERCER ND RLS
DANNY BROSZ LS-2679 BROSZ ENGINEERING BOWMAN BOWMAN ND RLS
JEREMY BRUNBERG ASC KADRMAS, LEE & JACKSON MINOT WARD ND
MATTHEW BUHMAN ASC KADRMAS, LEE & JACKSON MINOT WARD ND
BRIAN BUSTA LSIT CASS COUNTY HIGHWAY DEPT WEST FARGO CASS ND LSIT
ROBERT CAREY ASC KADRMAS LEE and JACKSON MINOT WARD ND ASC
GARY G. CASKEY LS-5014 FLOAN-SANDERS WARROAD ROSEAU MN RLS
NICK CICHOS ASC INTERSTATE ENGINEERING JAMESTOWN STUTSMAN ND ASC
JOHN COMBS LS-1238 KILLDEER DUNN ND LIFE
JAMES A. COOPER LS-5501 KADRMAS LEE AND JACKSON VALLEY CITY BARNES ND RLS
GEORGE COULOMBE LS-6262 NORTHERN ENGINEERING & CONSULTING BEMIDJI Beltrami MN LS-6262
J-ANTHONY CROSSETT LSI-10862 US AIR FORCE MINOT WARD ND LSI-10862
DUSTIN DALE ASC ADVANCED ENGINEERING AND ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES INC MOORHEAD CLAY MN ASC
DOUGLAS DAVIDSON LSIT-12006 HOLLY BECK SURVEYING and ENGINEERING, LLC MANDAN MORTON ND LSIT
DANIEL DEICHERT ASC LOOKOUT LAND SURVEYING SPEARFISH LAWRENCE SD ASC
ROBERT E. DENNING ASC URS CORP KLAMATH FALLS OR ASC
WILLIAM DOLINAR LS-6550 WILLIAM H. SMITH & ASSOCIATES P.C. GREEN RIVER SWEETWATER WY LS-6550
SIDNEY EAGLESHIELD ASC SRST-LAND MGMT-RESERVATION RESOURCES FT YATES SIOUX ND ASC
THOMAS ECKROTH LS-3384 BISMARCK BURLEIGH ND RLS
RODNEY F. ELDEVIK LS-3409 ELDEVIK LAND SURVEYING INC ALEXANDRIA DOUGLAS MN RLS
ALAN ERICKSON LS-1202 ULTEIG ENGINEERS, INC. BISMARCK BURLEIGH ND RLS
Page 1 of 6           Next >> 
     
2010 Membership Roster
   
Search For    Search
Sort By      Sort
First NameLast NameIDCompanyCityCountyStateClass
BART AHRENS LS-6052 MOORE ENGINEERING FERGUS FALLS OTTERTAIL MN RLS
ROGER AUSTIN LS-6062 RLS
GEORGE BORNEMAN LS-6210 RLS
GREGORY CLARK LS-6224 RLS
ROGER CLAY ASC KADRMAS LEE and JACKSON MINOT WARD ND ASC
BRADLEY DANIELSON LS- ULTEIG ENGINEERS FARGO CASS ND RLS
JEFFREY DOUTY ASC INTERSTATE ENGINEERING INC JAMESTOWN STUTSMAN ND ASC
GREGORY DUTKIEWICZ LS-6219 RLS
SHAWN EBERL ASC CITY OF BISMARCK ENGINEERING BISMARCK BURLEIGH ND ASC
JAMES D. ERICKSON ASC KADRMAS, LEE and JACKSON INC MANDAN MORTON ND ASC
Page 1 of 5           Next >> 
     
Copyright 2012 NDSPLS